Difference between revisions of "Custom Items"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Acquired on | ! Acquired on | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <center>https:// | + | | <center>https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/1240.png Lords Knife [4]<br></center> |
| style="padding: 15px" | Soon | | style="padding: 15px" | Soon | ||
| style="padding: 15px" | Soon | | style="padding: 15px" | Soon | ||
Revision as of 17:03, 8 April 2025
List of all custom items and equipment added to the server so far, that is, items that are not part of the original game but have been adapted to XilePK!
Equipments
Upper Headgear
| ||
|---|---|---|
| Equipment | Description | Acquired on |
Lord Kaho's Horn [4] |
STR +5. AGI +10 VIT +10 INT +5 LUK +20 _______________________ Type: Headgear Position: Upper Defense: 5 Weight: 10 Jobs: All |
![]() 📜 Quest: Lord Kaho's Horn in Prontera 164 212 |
Weapons
Dagger
| ||
|---|---|---|
| Weapon | Description | Acquired on |
Lords Knife [4] |
Soon | Soon |
One-Handed Sword
| ||
|---|---|---|
| Weapon | Description | Acquired on |
Talefing [4] |
Soon | Soon |
Cards
Upper Headgear
| ||
|---|---|---|
| Card | Description | Acquired on |
(Mini-Boss) |
Soon | Soon |
Utilities, Consumables and Resources
Utilities
| ||
|---|---|---|
| Item | Description | Acquired on |
| Soon | Soon | |
Upper Headgear
Lord Kaho's Horn [4]
Dagger
Lords Knife [4]
One-Handed Sword
Talefing [4]
Upper Headgear
Utilities