Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[File:https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/31165.png|30px]] || [[Guia para Iniciantes]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/6612.png|30px]] || [[Mercado de Trocas]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/9919.png|30px]] || [[Ticket de Presença|Loja de Presença]] |
| − | | | + | | [[File:https://static.divine-pride.net/images/items/item/6627.png|30px]] || [[Encantamentos Gerais]] |
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | ||
Revision as of 17:11, 3 April 2025
Welcome to XileRO-PK!
Our wiki is still under construction, but our goal is to encompass all content available on the server here!
| 30px | Guia para Iniciantes | 30px | Mercado de Trocas | 30px | Loja de Presença | 30px | Encantamentos Gerais |
| Highlights | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sistemas | Quests | Mapas Customizados |
|---|